Pilotos inscritos

Nombre y apellidos Clase Marca y modelo
347Adrián Abellan González ICARO 2000 Laminar Z8
20Alberto Moreno Fernández AEROS COMBAT GT 13,2
150Alberto (Xicohumo) González Sánchez WILLS WING SPORT-2 175
339Antonio Letón Carrasco AEROS combat L
138Antonio Sáez Medina A-I-R ATOS VR
155Antonio Lopez Lobo MOYES LITESPEED 4
45António Ideias AEROS Discus
346Antonio Manuel Oliveira Moço MOYES Litesport
4Armando Cerrada Cordobés AEROS Combat L
75Ataulfo J Fernández Montero WILLS WING T2C 144
343Blay Olmos Ramos MOYES RS 3.5
51Blay Jr. Olmos Quesada WILLS WING T2C
37Carlos Crespo Menendez AEROS Combat
329Carlos Gómez Machio AEROS Stealth
29Carlos Gonzalez Agüeros AEROS Combat-09
342Carlos Puñet Pellise A-I-R ATOS VR10
39Carlos Sánchez Torres AIRWAVE Klassic
17Carlos Virgílio ICARO 2000 Laminar Z08
119Daniel Martín Mota WILLS WING T2C
327David Iglesias Garcia MOYES LiteSpeed RS3.5
340David Tortosa Navas AEROS Discus 14C
335Eloy Sánchez Leiva WILLS WING T2C
73Eneko Paez Maicas MOYES RX3
322Enrico Lucarelli A-I-R ATOS VR
16Fco. Javier Sánchez Ramos ICARO 2000 Laminar Z8
323Felix Javier García Iglesias WILLS WING T2C
3Fernando García Samblas MOYES Litespeed S3.5
25Gabriel Pelaez Hervas MOYES Rx
146Horacio Calvillo Jiménez A-I-R Atos c
336Hugo Pronto AIRBORNE Sting III 154
337Ismael Isach Hidalgo NORTH WINGS liberty
35Iván Molina WILLS WING T2c
163Javier Pinacho Huerta ICARO 2000 Laminar 13
341Jesus Galve Osorio AEROS Combat 15 LF
171Jesús Berlanga AEROS Combat
60Joan Hidalgo Proia WILLS WING T2c
135José Alcaide Jiménez MOYES LITESPEED S
127José Piris Rodríguez MOYES Litespeed S3.5
26José Terrón González WILLS WING T2C 144
15José Antonio (Ako) Abollado AEROS Combat GT
6José Manuel (Juaki) Sánchez García WILLS WING T2C 154
151Juanito Lorenzo Rodriguez AEROS KPL Combat
14Juan Manuel Guillén Sánchez AEROS Combat GT 13.2
121Julio Lopez Fernandez AEROS Combat GT 13.2
122Julio Sancho Morcillo WILLS WING T2C
315Luís Filipe Vardasca Vieira MOYES Litesport
348Luis Miguel Cortés MOYES Litespeed RS3.5
131Manuel Neto ICARO 2000 Laminar MR
332Marco Kurz ELLIPSE Fuji
344Marcos Sebares MOYES RS
133Mario Granizo Perez MOYES LITESPEED S5
147Nestor Arjona Trigo AEROS Discus 13
220Nicolás Sánchez García WILLS WING T2C
46Nuno Santos MOYES Xtralite
47Paulo Sérgio Alves Gomes UP Predator
345Pedro Miguel Pedroso Raimundo MOYES lightsport
167Rafa Menendez Marquez AEROS Discus
2Ricardo Marques Da Costa MOYES Litespeed RS
144Tximo Iriarte Ziriza WILLS WING T2C
330Xavier Tarazona Rodriguez WILLS WING T2C 144
312Yon Bárcena Ortiz De Urbina WILLS WING T2C 144
Total: 61 alas (16 sport)
 ICARO 2000: 5
 AEROS: 16
 WILLS WING: 15
 A-I-R: 4
 MOYES: 16
 AIRWAVE: 1
 AIRBORNE: 1
 NORTH WINGS: 1
 ELLIPSE: 1
 UP: 1
Inscripciones pagadas: 16
Total: 25 clubes
DELTA CLUB VALENCIA: 2
CVL MADRID: 6
HOMBRES PAJARO: 6
ALCARREÑO: 4
PEDRO BERNARDO: 5
CNVL: 5
AVLS: 4
CVL CADIZ: 7
LOS PELLEJONES: 2
EL MILANAR: 1
CLUB ALPIN: 4
CONDOR: 1
ORTZADAR: 2
CVL ARCONES: 1
PONIENTE: 1
APVLS ASAS DO SUL: 1
BUFANUVOLS: 1
PARACLUB DE MADRID: 1
CORNEJA DE GREDOS: 1
ICARUS DE GIRONA: 1
CORRECAMINOS: 1
CVL GRANADA: 1
FEADA: 1
CLUB VOL LLIURE MONTSENY: 1
AMILLENA: 1